CO NOCTURNE " LA NUIT DES FARFADETS " - Orienteering The participants


co nocturne "la nuit des farfadets" solo

11 engagés - Participants illimités
Number Last name
22 Freddie GABORIEAU
27 Joris GODEFROY
28 Aurelien VINET
40 Tommy BOUCHET
49 Alexandre DELAUNAY
55 Stephane DROUET
56 Francis BOULET
79 Sapin PHILIPPE
91 Frederic BIZON
99 Damien VRIGNAUD
118 Alexandre DELAUNAY

None (copy)

128 64 participants = 64 équipes engagées - Participants illimités
Number Last name
1 Sébastien BAUCHET
Tony DAVID
2 Anthony PADIOLEAU
Jérémy BARRETEAU
6 Nathalie GUILLOTEAU
Virginie BOUFFANDEAU
7 Nicolas ROLAND
Yohann TERRIER
8 Cyrille BONNET
Jean-François JANNIN
9 Pauline RAVELEAU
Simon PASQUIET
10 Clémence PAILLAT
Marina VRIGNAUD
11 Martine LOIZEAU
Corinne GIRAUD
12 Christophe LOIZEAU
Franck GIRAUD
13 Lydie BARRE
Sylvia BOUCHER
14 Hélène BROQUIN
Marie-Claire TAILLEFAIT
16 Thibaut GEFFARD
Antoine BLOUIN
18 Julien BOUTAUD
Nicolas RAYNON
20 Michaël BROCHARD
Paul LOISEAU
21 Marie BROCHARD
David CHARLES
25 Bérénice FONTENIT
Clara SOURISSEAU
29 Jerome GRASSET
Thierry GODARD
30 Florent GRELIER
Laurent GUERIN
32 Yoann BROSSET
David REIS
38 Delfine DROUSSE
Stéphane DROUSSE
39 Stéphane PIVETEAU
Jérémy BARREAU
41 Thomas DILÉ
Dimitri PASQUIER
42 Cedric BLANCHARD
Mickael BRUNET
43 Gaetan BRIEAU
Freddy DELHOMMEAU
44 Cyril GUIBERT
Julien GUIBERT
46 Amélie FLAGEUL
Philippe MASSÉ
47 Christophe BARBEAU
Frederic BOUDAUD
50 Sebastien GABORIEAU
David MORET
51 Geraldine BOURASSEAU
Gwenael BOURASSEAU
52 Arnaud FAVROU
Thierry MARTINEAU
53 Maud SOURISSEAU
Jerome SOURISSEAU
54 David GUINAUDEAU
Sébastien GILLOT
58 Clémentine RONDARD
Camille GALLOT
59 Alexandre RETAILLEAU
Biteau THIERRY
60 Florence MANDIN
Marina GOURAUD
62 Leclair JEAN FRANÇOIS
Fanny LE GOUHINEC
66 Ismael LEROY
Patrice TISNE
69 Sarah GRELET
Nora GRELET
74 Romain GROLLEAU
Virginie SIMONNEAU
75 Cyrille GILBERT
Charline GILBERT
80 Cyrille DUPAS
Yann FERRE
81 Richard LOISEAU
Sandrine LOISEAU
82 Elina VARIN
Simon BARON
83 David PINEAU
Benjamin TURCAUD
84 Florent THIBAUD
Stéphane TIGER
85 Emeric ARNAUD
Brice ROBERT
86 Fabien GROLLEAU
Mathis GROLLEAU
88 Gaëtan BAUDRY
Guery MÉDERICK
89 Grégory GRÉGORY BONNIN
Jean-François JEAN-FRANÇOIS COUE
90 Jerome MARTINEAU
Marina MARTINEAU
93 Liaigre FREDERIC
Liaigre CARINE
96 Noa YOU
Antoine BRISSEAU
97 Guillaume BOLORÉ
Nicolas BOLORÉ
98 Lucie BLANCHARD
Lucien FORT
100 Antoine MURZEAU
Cédric PLUCHON
107 Johann GUERRY
Joevine GUERRY
108 Jean Louis REMAUD
Vero CHAUVET
109 Laborieux ANNE
Anthony BIGAUD
110 Carole GILBERT
Clara PASQUIER
114 Yannick PELLOQUIN
Damien LEGOUAIS
115 Pavel GICQUEAU
Ethan GICQUEAU
116 Alex PINEAU
Victor RAPIN
119 Carcaud AMÉLIE
Bluteau SÉBASTIEN
120 Johan CAILLAUD
Emilie CAILLAUD

None (copy) (copy)

57 19 participants = 19 équipes engagées - Participants illimités
Number Last name
3 Quentin BLANCHET
Ludovic JANVIER
Arnaud GUILLON
4 Jean David RONDEAU
Alban MARBOEUF
Florian GAUDUCHEAU
5 Maud BROSSARD
Laetitia AUGEREAU
Christophe AUGEREAU
15 Romane DUHOUX
Manon DUHOUX
Noé DUHOUX
19 Annabelle LELONG
Angela LETILLY
Marlène BAZILLE
23 Richard BOUCHER
Yannis BORGET
Jacky PELLETREAU
24 Julie COURBÉ
Lucie LOIZEAU
Florine MAUDET
31 Laurent CORCAUD
David BRIOULLET
Mickael GAUTIER
45 Anthony DAVIAUD
Olivier CHESNOUARD
Thomas MONANGE
57 Pierre-Marie MICHENAUD
Stéphane FONTENEAU
Thierry CAILLAUD
71 Denis BRISSEAU
Jean Pierre BITEAU
Christophe DURAND
72 Estelle DURAND
Biteau LAURE
Christelle BRISSEAU
87 Kévin GUILLOTEAU
Elie GUILLOTEAU
Flavien RETAILLEAU
95 Aurélien GILLES
Sébastien RIAND
Olivier HERAUD
106 Magalie MOREAU
Melina RAVELEAU
Audrey BILLAUD
111 Paul LOIZEAU
Mehdi GABORIEAU
Johan LEBRUN
112 Stéphane DUBREUIL
Henry DURANDET
Maxime BAUDRY
113 Louise MOUILLE
Lara DEVEAU
Flavie MOREAU
117 Frédéric BILLAUD
Antoine GRIMAUD
Florian BAUX

None (copy)

3 engagés - Participants illimités
Number Last name
101 Océane CHARRIER
102 Maeva RAUTUREAU
103 Mailys LENGLET

None (copy) (copy)

10 5 participants = 5 équipes engagées - Participants illimités
Number Last name
33 Chantal BOURASSEAU
Thierry BOURASSEAU
34 Lydia MICHENAUD
Delphine FONTENEAU
35 Tony PASQUIET
Armelle FORTIN
36 Catherine REMIGEREAU
Laurent REMIGEREAU
68 Christian BIRONNEAU
Martine BIRONNEAU

None (copy) (copy)

5 engagés - Participants illimités
Number Last name
63 Hélène COUTURIER
73 Grelet AUDREY
78 Frederique BREGEON
92 David JAROUSSEAU
104 Tony FROUIN

None (copy) (copy)

26 13 participants = 13 équipes engagées - Participants illimités
Number Last name
17 Anne-Sophie PUAUD
Freddy PUAUD
26 David COUTANT
Pauline COUTANT
37 Patrice ARNAUD
Anne ARNAUD
48 Adeline JAUZELON
Clément JAUZELON
61 Matthieu JOULIN
Melanie JOULIN
64 Florence RETAILLEAU
Biteau LOUISE
65 Cedric DURET
Alice BEGAUD
67 Cécile MERLET
Stéphane MERLET
70 Simon OUVRARD
Pauline OUVRARD
76 Coralie GIRAUD
Maxime FONTENIT
77 Aymeric GIRAUD
Johanna KERIVEN
94 Rosemarie JOGUET
Denis JOGUET
105 Hugues BLANLOEIL
Cecile BLANLOEIL

Share