CGVTT 2022 - XC des THERMES – (10 Avril 2022) - VTT The participants


CGVTT 2022 - XC des Thermes (10 Avril 2022)

186 engagés - Participants illimités
Last name Category
Tom LAZAREVIEZ MINIMES
Rémi DAUMAS CADET
Antoine EMIN MASTER 40
Pierre SAINT MARTIN JUNIOR
Jean Francois BELOSSAT MASTER 50
Sauvan PANNETIER SENIOR
Faustin BOUQUET JUNIOR
Olivier DAUMAS MASTER 40
Bastien GASNIER MASTER 30
Arnaud DUCANCHEZ MASTER 40
Louis VILLEBRUN PUPILLE
Tom VILLEBRUN MINIMES
Sylvian BACCONNIER CADET
Daniel JULIAN MASTER 30
Malone TAILHADES PUPILLE
Michael TAILHADES MASTER 30
Leo BOUSCHARAIN PUPILLE
Rodolphe MAGNIN MASTER 40
Laurent SILVESTRE MASTER 50
Tom RUÉ JUNIOR
Dimitri RUÉ MASTER 40
Alexandre RUBIN SENIOR
Titouan BELLAMY JUNIOR
Julien ANDRE MASTER 30
Jérôme MAURICE MASTER 40
Gabin LECLERCQ MINIMES
Mahé MAURICE PUPILLE
Maelys BAMEY BENJAMIN
Aaron BAMEY POUSSIN
Vincent VIGOUROUX MASTER 40
Maksim LOGINOV MASTER 40
Gauthier VILLEVIEILLE-VALLS PUPILLE
Anaïs MOULIN CADETTE
Tiago ARNAUD PUPILLE
Alain CABANIS MASTER 50
Alicia PICHON POUSSIN
Marvin PICHON PUPILLE
Andy PICHON BENJAMIN
Victor VALARIER SENIOR
Geoffrey CHALVET MASTER 30
Frederic BIHR MASTER 50
Noa SOUCHON PUPILLE
Paul DELPECH SENIOR
Florian BOISSET MASTER 50
Ilan BOUREMEL MINIMES
Rémy BOURDON MASTER 30
Olivier SEGUIN MASTER 40
Axel LEBRUN POUSSIN
Sacha STEPHAN BENJAMIN
Elias STEPHAN PUPILLE
Maxence ROCHETTE PUPILLE
Léni FERRARI MINIMES
Gauthier CHEREL CADET
Victor DURAND PUPILLE
Rafael PEREZ CADET
Baptiste BRUSQUIER ESPOIR
Florent CHABAUD PUPILLE
Mathis ROUDAUT BENJAMIN
Raphael GIRAUD JUNIOR
Cédric CHASSANG MASTER 40
Thomas SANZ MASTER 30
Justin CHAPON ESPOIR
Manon CHAPON CADETTE
Aurélien BISCARRAT MASTER 40
Loic VOLF MASTER 30
Guilhem PIT JUNIOR
Lucas VICIANA CADET
Loic MARCOUX PUPILLE
Hugo VIGNE ESPOIR
Robin MAJEUNE SENIOR
Thibault CERRET MINIMES
Lola ROUAULT PUPILLE
Charlotte GUEZELLOU PUPILLE
Nino GUEZELLOU PUPILLE
Robin FLAISSIER MASTER 50
Gabin DIDIER PUPILLE
Stéphanie CHAPON MASTER DAME
Corentin DUBOIS SENIOR
Benjamin TRAN MAU THEM ESPOIR
Laurent CHEREL MASTER 50
Alexandre LINANT MASTER 40
Thibault DELAROCHE BENJAMIN
Morgan BRUNEL MASTER 50
Charlotte DEMOULIN MINIMES
Gabriel PEYRON POUSSIN
Thomartur DUC CADET
Maxime LIOTAUD POUSSIN
Gabin BORRAS MINIMES
Mael SEGUIN PUPILLE
Morgan FAVAS MINIMES
Chloe CAPILLON PUPILLE
Antonin BATAILLE BENJAMIN
Maelian LE NORCY MINIMES
Ethan DEVELTER BENJAMIN
Axel HOPPAN PUPILLE
Jean CLEMENT BENJAMIN
Mathis DELMAS MINIMES
Kelian LABARRE PUPILLE
Mateo LABARRE MINIMES
Thierry JOCHAULT MASTER 60
Frédéric SOLLNER MASTER 60
Hugo MOLTER MASTER 40
Louis MOLTER CADET
Ilan ZUGER BENJAMIN
Gabriel DOCQUIER PUPILLE
Chloe CRES CLEMENT MINIMES
Armand BOYER - GROLLEMUND BENJAMIN
Christian BOURDON MASTER 50
Christophe MANCINI MASTER 40
Valentin AUBATERRE SENIOR
Tom GALLI JUNIOR
Thomas GERBRON MINIMES
Swann PROMAYON MINIMES
Stephane HEROLD MASTER 50
Samuel PERIER BENJAMIN
Samuel MAURIN MASTER 40
Noé FRECHET CADET
Nathan FRESQUET JUNIOR
Mayeul FERNANDES BENJAMIN
Maxime DUPUY CADET
Mathieu JULVE MASTER 30
Loris LYOTARD JUNIOR
Kalvyn SABATHIER PUPILLE
Jules DUBOIS BENJAMIN
Hugo AYRAL BENJAMIN
Gabin BECHARD MINIMES
Eloïse BARROT PUPILLE
Dann ALLALI PUPILLE
Clara MADASCHI JUNIOR
Charly DORIVAL MINIMES
Camille GROUSSET JUNIOR
Axel DUBOIS MINIMES
Alban BIOTTEAU MINIMES
Aimé GROUSSET BENJAMIN
Nolan VIVIER PUPILLE
Mathis BOTTONI POUSSIN
Andréa BOTTONI PUPILLE
Yoan WEISLO CADET
Mathis TESTIER MINIMES
Axel SALMON BENJAMIN
Maxime RIVIER ESPOIR
Corentin ARGUEL ESPOIR
Jules METGE ESPOIR
David METGE MASTER 40
Adrien BARRAL CADET
Frederic GARCIA MASTER 60
Nathan FABRE BENJAMIN
Jules DELTELL POUSSIN
Maxence CREPET BENJAMIN
Jonathan CREPET MASTER 30
Fabien CREPET MASTER 40
Clement CAMILLERI SENIOR
Robin LOMBARD CADET
Louis-Vincent DESMIER SENIOR
Candice BEDEL BENJAMIN
Emma SIMON DAME
Melyne FICARA PUPILLE
Elian SANDOVAL CADET
Mackenzie BOISSIERE PUPILLE
Milo MUYOR POUSSIN
Rafael MUYOR BENJAMIN
Raphaël HILAIRE MASTER 40
Louis VERDIER CADET
Malone CARON BENJAMIN
Jerome MATEO MASTER 40
Enzo MATEO CADET
Noah MARC MINIMES
Leo MARC PUPILLE
Benoit-Pierre MARC MASTER 40
Jérémy MOUNIER MASTER 30
Nicolas BARRIER MASTER 40
Sebastien SENDRAL MASTER 40
Eliot SENDRAL PUPILLE
Axel SENDRAL MINIMES
Sacha BRUN MINIMES
Gregory BRUN MASTER 30
Romain VOCANSON JUNIOR
Fabien GUEZELLOU MASTER 40
Camille CHAMBON BENJAMIN
Xavier FLEUROT JUNIOR
Willi LANGE MINIMES
Gilbert GOMEZ MASTER 60
David ROCQUET SENIOR
Stéphane GRANIER MASTER 50
Matt NOGIER PUPILLE
Axel HYNDERICK SENIOR

Share